Any chat Hasbro related. This includes unofficial Product Lists / Rumors (hearsay).

Moderators: YAK_Jayson, Yakface.com Staff

#166509
Image

The Phantom Menace

01. Captain Panaka (removable hat)
02. Senator Palpatine
03. Anakin Skywalker (Tatooine) with podracer helmet)
04. Kitster
05. Captain Tarpals
05. Nute Gunray
05. Queen Amidala (Battle for Naboo)
08. Wald
09. Depa Billaba
09. Tey How
#166510
Attack of the Clones

01. Cliegg Lars (with Hoverchair)
02. Count Dooku
03. Boba Fett
04. Padme Amidala (Naboo Meadow Picnic)
05. Dorme
06. Jar Jar Binks (Naboo Representative)
07. Queen Jamillia
08. Tikkes
09. Padme Amidala (Loyalist Committee)
10. Padme Amidala (Lake Retreat)*

*(Winner by Best of 7 on Randomizer Wheel)
#166511
Revenge of the Sith

01. Cin Drallig
02. Palpatine (Office Duel)
02. Padme Amidala (Liberty Dies)
02. Coleman Kcaj
02. Nute Gunray (Mustafar)
06. Anakin Skywalker (post Mustafar duel with med capsule)
06. Palpatine (Empire Proclamation)
08. GH-7 (Midwife Droid)
09. Padme Amidala (Pregnancy Reveal/Buns)*
10. Bail Organa (Jedi Temple Rescue)*

*Winners from Best of 7 on Randomizer Wheel
#166513
The Empire Strikes Back

01. Admiral/Captain Piett
02. Lobot
03. Lando Calrissian (Bespin Baron with soft goods cape)
03. Princess Leia Organa (Bespin Capture)
03. Admiral Ozzel
06. General Veers
07. General Rieekan
08. Bespin Wing Guard (moustache) (aka Helder Spinoza)
09. C-3PO (Bespin Damage/Removable Limbs)
10. Ugnaught
#166514
Return of the Jedi

01. Sim Aloo (Imperial Dignitary)
02. Emperor Palpatine (with Throne)
03. Bib Fortuna (Jabba's Majordomo)
03. Taym Dren-garen (Battle of Carkoon)
05. Nik Sant (Endor Rebel Trooper)
05. Shasa Tiel (Jabba's Palace)
07. EV-9D9 (Eve-Ninedenine) (Supervisor Droid)
08. Cane Adiss (Jabba Denizen)
09. Fozec
09. Vedain* (confirmed, General Crix Madine replaces)
#166515
Expanded Universe

01. Captain Pellaeon
01. Chukka Trok (Caravan of Courage)
01. Dash Rendar (Shadows of the Empire)
04. Iden Versio (Inferno Squadron)
04. Jorrus C'baoth
04. Kaink (Caravan of Courage)
07. Ackmena
08. Jaina Solo
09. Admiral Daala
09. Black Krrsantan
#166516
The Clone Wars

01. Pong Krell
02. Bo-Katan Kryze (Removable helmet)
03. ARC Trooper Fives (CT-5555) (removable helmet)
04. Asajj Ventress
04. Asajj Ventress (Bounty Hunter)
04. Cad Bane
07. Admiral Trench
07. Duchess Satine Kryze
09. Savage Opress (Battle Armor)
09. Tera Sinube (Cosian Jedi Master)
#166519
The Last Jedi

01. Lt. Kaydel Ko Connix
02. Vice Admiral Amilyn Holdo
03. Elite Praetorian Guard (Unproduced/New Helmet & Weapon variations)
04. General Leia Organa (Crait)
05. Luke Skywalker (Ahch-To Exile)
06. Kylo Ren
06. Poe Dameron (Captain/Commander)
08. Captain Canady
09. Caretaker
10. Admiral Ackbar
#166522
Yak's Elite Picks

Results!

01. Bib Fortuna (Jabba the Hutt’s Majordomo) [Return of the Jedi]

02. Sim Aloo (Imperial Dignitary) [Return of the Jedi]
03. Chirrut Îmwe [Rogue One: A Star Wars Story]
03. Emperor Palpatine (with Throne) [Return of the Jedi]
05. Admiral/Captain Piett [The Empire Strikes Back]
05. General Antoc Merrick (Blue Leader) [Rogue One: A Star Wars Story]
07. Baze Malbus [Rogue One: A Star Wars Story]
07. Momaw Nadon (Hammerhead) (Cantina Patron) [A New Hope]
09. Fozec [Return of the Jedi]
09. Taym Dren-garen (Battle of Carkoon) [Return of the Jedi]
11. Brea Tonnika [A New Hope]
11. Count Dooku (Darth Tyranus) (soft goods cape) [Attack of the Clones]
11. EV-9D9 (Eve-Ninedenine) (Supervisor Droid) [Return of the Jedi]
11. K-2SO [Rogue One: A Star Wars Story]
11. Mudtrooper [Solo: A Star Wars Story]
11. Pong Krell (Jedi Master) [The Clone Wars]
11. Senni Tonnika (Cantina Patron) [A New Hope]
18. Lando Calrissian (Bespin Baron, soft goods cape) [The Empire Strikes Back]
18. Lobot (Lando’s Aide) [The Empire Strikes Back]
18. Owen Lars [A New Hope]
18. Princess Leia Organa [A New Hope]
18. Shasa Tiel (Jabba's Palace) [Return of the Jedi]
23. Arliel Schous (Cantina Patron) [A New Hope]
23. Tzizvvt (Cantina Patron) [A New Hope]
25. Bespin Wing Guard (moustache) (aka Helder Spinoze) [The Empire Strikes Back]
#166523
Vehicles

01. UT-60D U-wing starfighter/support craft
02. Modified VCX-100 light freighter "The Ghost"
03. BTL Y-wing starfighter
04.* Imperial Lambda-class T-4a shuttle
05. T-65B X-wing starfighter (General Antoc Merrick, Blue Leader)
06. AAL-1971/9.1 Troop Transport (First Order)
06. Aratec C-PH Patrol Speeder (Imperial Patrol Speeder)
06. TIE Advanced x1
06. Rebel CR90 corvette "Tantive IV"
10. GR-75 Medium Transport

*Bantha-II cargo skiff placed #4 on poll, now confirmed!
Yakfinities #73 - Vote Now

Ah, the mysterious Unknown Regions. I hear that's[…]

SDCC 2019 Hasbro Pulse lottery

Well, I have a lottery spot for Friday morning...e[…]

Recent Finds/Acquisitions: Vintage/SOTDS

Nice pic... Thanks! Had to do a LOT of clea[…]

Yakfinities #72 - Desert Dwellers

Here are my first couple of entries, with many mor[…]

I want to see... TVC figures - 5-6 TVC main cha[…]

The V-Stock store near my house (South County Mall[…]

That is one of the most amazing collections I've s[…]

My Custom Star Wars Figures/Vehicles

http://i.imgur.com/uUmRFoJ.jpg http://i.imgur.c[…]